Personnes ressources des sections locales

90001 – Bureau central de Charlottetown
  • Debi Buell, présidente
  • Valerie Quinn, 1ere vice-présidente
  • Priscilla Giroux, 2e vice-présidente
  • Barry Parsons, trésorier
  • Matthew Richard, secrétaire
  • Kim Asling, Chef, déléguée syndicale

80041 – Région de l’Atlantique
  • Daniel Knee, président
  • Dan Bain, vice-président
  • Dawn Bruce, secrétaire-trésorière

90002 – Terre Neuve
  • Tanya Jones, présidente
  • Angela Aultman, vice-présidente
  • Renée Etheridge, secrétaire
  • Sarah Hunt, trésorière

80004 – Halifax et district
  • Rhonda Kirk-Macdonald, présidente
  • Susan Shay, vice-présidente
  • vice-présidence, charge vacante (Sydney)
  • Gaile Baurle, secrétaire
  • Elizabeth Legassie, trésorière
  • Sherry Paulette Langond, chef, déléguée syndicale
60023 – Campbellton
  • Sophie Maltais, présidente
  • Janie Savoie, vice-présidente
  • Sandra Carter, secrétaire-trésorière

60006 – Saint John
  • Whitney McSheffrey, présidente
  • James Currie, vice-président
  • Amber Patterson, secrétaire
  • Kathleen McLaughlin, trésorière
  • Amanda Logan, déléguée syndicale

10042 – Région du Québec
  • William Dow, président
  • Emina Bajramovic, vice-présidente
  • Karim Boujrada, secrétaire-trésorière

10007 – Québec
  • Simon Renaud, président
  • Marie-Josée Bisson, vice-présidente
  • Émilie Morin Desroches, vice-présidente
  • Caroline Beaudoin, trésorière
  • Caroline St-Pierre, secrétaire

00043 – Région de l’Ontario
  • Jennifer Wagnell, présidente
  • Trevis Carey, 1er vice-président
  • Christine McGahey, 2e vice-présidente
  • Christine Munro, secrétaire
  • Joanne Ranger, trésorière

00010 – North Bay
  • Andrew Scott, président
  • Jason Berger, vice-président
  • Lucie South, secrétaire
  • Helena Potter, trésorière

70012 – Ottawa et Pembroke
  • Veuillez communiquer avec Zarina Khan, VPR, Ontario
  • Présidence, charge vacante
  • Vice-présidence, charge vacante
  • Secrétaire-trésorière/secrétaire-trésorier, charge vacante

00013 – Peterborough Kingston et Trenton
  • Catherine Cole, (Peterborough), présidente
  • Elizabeth Heitman, (Kingston), vice-présidente
  • Sandra Lee, (Kingston), secrétaire-trésorière

00016 – Toronto Nord et Sud
  • Vanessa Buck – Sunnybrook, présidente
  • Cynthia Huspeka, vice-présidente
  • Laurie Phillip, secrétaire-trésorière

00017 – Hamilton
  • Janette Pearce, présidente
  • Hélène Bilodeau, vice-présidente
  • Monique Wilson, secrétaire-trésorière
00018 – London
  • Martha Josephian, présidente
  • Jacob Pilon, vice-président
  • Robert Switzer, secrétaire
  • Kara Nantais, trésorière

00019 – Mississauga
  • Lauraine Johnston, présidente
  • Phil Benjamin, vice-président
  • Navreet Bal, secrétaire
  • Sadia Ali, trésorière

50022 – Manitoba
  • Pamela Shaw, présidente
  • Jamie Duval, vice-président
  • Shirly Robert, secrétaire-trésorière

40024 – Regina
  • Jason Tempke, président
  • Chandra Carr, vice-présidente
  • Lisa Gervais, secrétaire-trésorière

30026 – Edmonton et district
  • Kevin Longworth, président
  • Arlene Suzuki, vice-présidente
  • Lasia Horbul, secrétaire-trésorière

30032 – Calgary et district
  • Lisette Serrano, présidente
  • Trisha Rhoden, vice-présidente
  • charge vacante, secrétaire
  • Kim Dacanay, trésorière

20045 – Région du pacifique
  • Michael (Shane) Polak, président
  • Shannon Keane, vice-présidente
  • Philip Middleton, secrétaire
  • Donna Twemlow, trésorière

20035 – Penticton
  • Rachel Alva, présidente
  • Lorelei Sterling, vice-présidente
  • Leann Miller, secrétaire
  • Marguerite Hanson, trésorière

20029 – Vancouver
  • Gurm Bhangoo, président
  • Randy Stertz, vice-président
  • Angelie Parreno, secrétaire-trésorière

20030 – Victoria
  • Teresa Phelan, présidente
  • Andrew Doerpinghaus, vice-président
  • Michelle Wilson, secrétaire
  • Michelle Boshard, trésorière